Collection de montres SWATCH telles que :... - Lot 374 - Euvrard & Fabre

Lot 374
Estimation :
40 - 80 EUR
Résultat : 115EUR
Collection de montres SWATCH telles que : - "Year of the horse" SUOZ169 - 2014 - "1996 Olympiques d'Atlanta" GZ136 - 1996 - "The city pass Portugal edition" - 1999 - "One hundred million people" GZ126 - 1992 - "Glance by Piero Fornasetti" GB149 - 1991 (usures bracelets, accidents, rayures)
Mes ordres d'achat