Rudolf PICK (1865-1915) Made for Germany... - Lot 189 - Euvrard & Fabre

Lot 189
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Résultat : 384EUR
Rudolf PICK (1865-1915) Made for Germany - Two ships of the desert - Cheops !! - Mind your nose govner - The Colossus of Memnon - Oriental colouring, 1900 - 1903 - 1909 6 aquarelles et gouaches sur carton, signée pour une et monogrammées. Trois datées. Titrées et numérotées sur le montage. 54 x 38 chacune
Mes ordres d'achat